7,002
edits
Welcome! Create an account to edit, or log in if you have one.
Newlife2017 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Newlife2017 (talk | contribs) (→â€) |
||
Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
|Syzxchulun's Team | |Syzxchulun's Team | ||
|3.5 | |3.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mario Forever: Minus Worlds/World -1|World -1]] | |[[Mario Forever: Minus Worlds/World -1|World -1]] | ||
Line 564: | Line 474: | ||
|[[Crist1919]] | |[[Crist1919]] | ||
|3.5 | |3.5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[World -12]] | |||
|Skyland | |||
|[[Crist1919]] | |||
|4.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mario Forever: Minus Worlds/Beyond World 1|Hardcore World 3]] | |[[Mario Forever: Minus Worlds/Beyond World 1|Hardcore World 3]] | ||
Line 575: | Line 490: | ||
|2.0 | |2.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lost Map | |[[Lost Map II]] | ||
|Skyland/Rain/Nightland/Volcanic/Tank | |Skyland/Rain/Nightland/Volcanic/Tank | ||
|Mario Worker | |Mario Worker | ||
|2.7 (revival since 3.5) | |2.7 (revival since 3.5) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Lost Map 2]] | |||
|Overworld | |||
|Can't Sleep | |||
|4.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[World U (nmnmoooh)]] | |[[World U (nmnmoooh)]] | ||
Line 594: | Line 514: | ||
|[[Crist1919]] | |[[Crist1919]] | ||
|3.5 | |3.5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Underearth]] | |||
|Underground/Tank | |||
|[[JoséLPK.CF&MF]] | |||
|4.0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Underhell]] | |||
|Underground/Lava | |||
|[[MrPrzemistrz]] | |||
|4.0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Undermine]] | |||
|Underground/Mine Cave | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]], [[JoséLPK.CF&MF]] | |||
|4.0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Underzone]] | |||
|Underground/Underwater/Lava | |||
|TheSharkMaster | |||
|4.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SMB World 1]] | |[[SMB World 1]] | ||
Line 607: | Line 547: | ||
!Author | !Author | ||
!First appearance (version) | !First appearance (version) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ice Flower (level)|Ice Flower]] | |[[Ice Flower (level)|Ice Flower]] | ||
Line 657: | Line 572: | ||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |[[TheMarioVariable]] | ||
|3.5 | |3.5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Red Lui]] | |||
|Overworld | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|4.0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Propeller Mushroom]] | |||
|Overworld | |||
|[[Crist1919]] | |||
|4.0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goomba's Shoe]] | |||
|Overworld/Rain | |||
|Jue13 | |||
|4.0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lakitu Party]] | |||
|Skyland | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|4.0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Human Lab Tower]] | |||
|Overworld | |||
|Jeansowaty | |||
|4.0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Forest]] | |||
|Forest | |||
|JohnStupid | |||
|4.0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 704: | Line 649: | ||
|2.0 | |2.0 | ||
|3.2 | |3.2 | ||
|Implemented in [[Mario Forever Fanmade]]. | | rowspan="4" |Implemented in [[Mario Forever Fanmade]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[World of Maze]] | |[[World of Maze]] | ||
Line 711: | Line 656: | ||
|2.7 | |2.7 | ||
|3.2 | |3.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Desert World]] | |[[Desert World]] | ||
Line 718: | Line 662: | ||
|3.0 | |3.0 | ||
|3.2 | |3.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blue Lands]] | |[[Blue Lands]] | ||
Line 725: | Line 668: | ||
|3.0 | |3.0 | ||
|3.2 | |3.2 | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World B|World B]] | |||
|Beach/Hillside | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|3.5 | |||
|3.7 | |||
| rowspan="18" |Letter Worlds are now independent. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World C|World C]] | |||
|Skyland/Underground | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|3.7 | |||
|3.7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World D|World D]] | |||
|Overworld/Twilight/Skyland/Rockland | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|3.7 | |||
|3.7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World G|World G]] | |||
|Skyland/Underground/Rain | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|3.2 | |||
|3.7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World I|World I]] | |||
|Nightland/Night skyland/Starland | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|3.7 | |||
|3.7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World K|World K]] | |||
|Snow/Beach | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|1.0 | |||
|3.7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World L|World L]] | |||
|Pipe maze | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|1.0 | |||
|3.7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World M|World M]] | |||
|Overworld/Spiked roof | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|1.5 | |||
|3.7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World N|World N]] | |||
|Underground/Underwater | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|1.5 | |||
|3.7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World O|World O]] | |||
|Starland | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|2.0 | |||
|3.7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World P|World P]] | |||
|Beach/Mountain/Piranha Plants | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|2.2 | |||
|3.7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World Q|World Q]] | |||
|Snow | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|2.7 | |||
|3.7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World R|World R]] | |||
|Rain | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|3.0 | |||
|3.7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World S|World S]] | |||
|Space/Sunset/Rainbow | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|3.0 | |||
|3.7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World T|World T]] | |||
|Desert/Skyland | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|3.2 | |||
|3.7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World U|World U]] | |||
|Snow/Night/Mountain | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|3.5 | |||
|3.7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World V|World V]] | |||
|Lava/Volcano | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|3.5 | |||
|3.7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World W|World W]] | |||
|Overworld (afternoon)/Skyland/Underwater/Fastrun/Ghost House | |||
|[[Mariovariable3410|TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|3.7 | |||
|3.7 | |||
|- bgcolor="#cdcdcd" | |- bgcolor="#cdcdcd" | ||
! colspan="6" |Levels | ! colspan="6" |Levels | ||
Line 742: | Line 793: | ||
|2.7 | |2.7 | ||
|It was not part of the original game. | |It was not part of the original game. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Stone Columns]] | |||
|Castle | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|2.3 | |||
|3.7 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Implemented in [[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series]]. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bounce Parody]] | |||
|Overworld/Springboards | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|2.3 | |||
|3.7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario vs. Time]] | |||
|Overworld | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|2.3 | |||
|3.7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sun Run]] | |||
|Overworld/Shiny | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|2.3 | |||
|3.7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[40 Lives for Bowser]] | |||
|Castle | |||
|[[TheMarioVariable]] | |||
|2.7 | |||
|3.7 | |||
|} | |} | ||