709
edits
Welcome! Create an account to edit, or log in if you have one.
No edit summary |
(→) |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[World 5]] | |[[World 5]] | ||
|Overworld (afternoon) | |Overworld (afternoon)/Fastrun | ||
|Syzxchulun, Lyh | |Syzxchulun, Lyh | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
|Skyland/Rain/Starland/Volcanic/Tank | |Skyland/Rain/Starland/Volcanic/Tank | ||
|Mario Worker | |Mario Worker | ||
|2.7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[World 0]] | |||
|Overworld (afternoon)/Pipe maze | |||
|Crist1919 | |||
|2.0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[World of Maze]] | |||
|Night/Volcanic | |||
|Goomba's Star 101 | |||
|2.7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Desert World]] | |||
|Desert/Underground/Underwater/Ruins | |||
|Fonodi Zsolt | |||
|style="background-color:yellow;"|??? | |||
|- bgcolor=#cdcdcd | |||
!colspan=4|Levels | |||
|- bgcolor=#efefef | |||
!Name | |||
!Theme | |||
!Author | |||
!First appearance (version) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gray Columns]] | |||
|Castle | |||
|rowspan=5|Mariovariable3410 | |||
|rowspan=4|2.3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bounce Parody]] | |||
|Overworld/Springboards | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario vs. Time]] | |||
|Overworld | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sun Run]] | |||
|Overworld/Shiny | |||
|- | |||
|[[40 lives for Bowser]] | |||
|Castle | |||
|2.7 | |2.7 | ||
|} | |} |