77
edits
Welcome! Create an account to edit, or log in if you have one.
(fix notes about releases and engines) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[World -7]] | |[[World -7]] | ||
|Mountain/Skyland | |Mountain/Skyland/Clock Tower | ||
|Coming Soon | |Coming Soon | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|Overworld/Dark Clouds | |Overworld/Dark Clouds | ||
|Crist1919, McGantherus | |Crist1919, McGantherus | ||
|1.8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fortress Madness]] | |||
|Fortress/Castle | |||
|Crist1919, [[Mariogeek1234 (user)|Mariogeek1234]] | |||
|1.8 | |1.8 | ||
|- bgcolor=#cdcdcd | |- bgcolor=#cdcdcd | ||
Line 134: | Line 139: | ||
!Author | !Author | ||
!First appearance (version) | !First appearance (version) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bowser's Revenge]] | |||
|Castle | |||
|Crist1919 | |||
|1.0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Piranha Plant Mayhem]] | |||
|Overworld/Pipe Maze | |||
|Crist1919 | |||
|1.5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hammer Bonanza]] | |||
|Night Plains | |||
|Crist1919 | |||
|1.8 | |||
|} | |} | ||