709
edits
Welcome! Create an account to edit, or log in if you have one.
m (→Mario Forever Remake versions : Something little I've forgot to mention.) |
(→) |
||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World K|World K]] | |[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World K|World K]] | ||
|Snow/Beach | |Snow/Beach | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=8|[[Mariovariable3410]] | ||
|rowspan=2|1.0 | |rowspan=2|1.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|Snow | |Snow | ||
|2.7 | |2.7 | ||
|-style="background-color:gold;" | |||
|[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World R|World R]] | |||
|Rain | |||
|> 2.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mario Forever: Minus Worlds/World -1|World -1]] | |[[Mario Forever: Minus Worlds/World -1|World -1]] | ||
|Overworld (afternoon)/Underground | |Overworld (afternoon)/Underground | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=7|[[User:Crist1919|Crist1919]] | ||
|rowspan=2|2.7 | |rowspan=2|2.7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 273: | Line 277: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mario Forever: Minus Worlds/World -3|World -3]] | |[[Mario Forever: Minus Worlds/World -3|World -3]] | ||
|Starland/Underwater/Rain | |Starland/Underground/Underwater/Rain | ||
|2.3 | |2.3 | ||
|-style="background-color:gold;" | |||
|[[Mario Forever: Minus Worlds/World -4|World -4]] | |||
|Overworld/Skyland/Fastrun | |||
|> 2.7 | |||
|-style="background-color:gold;" | |||
|[[Mario Forever: Minus Worlds/World -5|World -5]] | |||
|Autumn/Underground/Lava | |||
|> 2.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mario Forever: Minus Worlds/World -6|World -6]] | |[[Mario Forever: Minus Worlds/World -6|World -6]] | ||
Line 302: | Line 314: | ||
|Goomba's Star 101 | |Goomba's Star 101 | ||
|2.7 | |2.7 | ||
|- | |-style="background-color:gold;" | ||
|[[Desert World]] | |[[Desert World]] | ||
|Desert/Underground/Underwater/Ruins | |Desert/Underground/Underwater/Ruins |