690
edits
Welcome! Create an account to edit, or log in if you have one.
(Fixed Polish translation) |
(→) |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|Snow/Beach | |Snow/Beach | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=7|marioforevereditorv1.cca<ref>Syzxchulun's fix.</ref> | ||
|K-1: September 28, 2013<br/> | |K-1: September 28, 2013<br/> | ||
K-2: October 6, 2013<br/> | K-2: October 6, 2013<br/> | ||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|Rain | |Rain | ||
|rowspan=3|marioforevereditorv1.cca<ref>Mariovariable's fix.</ref> | |||
|August 29, 2015 | |August 29, 2015 | ||
|[https://www.sendspace.com/file/48mxwi] | |[https://www.sendspace.com/file/48mxwi] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World S|World S]] | |||
|7 | |||
|Space/Sunset/Rainbow | |||
|February 25, 2016 | |||
|[https://www.sendspace.com/file/vrd842] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World T|World T]] | |||
|5 | |||
|Desert/Beach/Skyland | |||
|September 1, 2016 | |||
|[http://www.mediafire.com/download/544v8uxou2kg97b/Mario_Worker_-_World_T.rar] | |||
|} | |} | ||