132
edits
Welcome! Create an account to edit, or log in if you have one.
m (Added Russian translate) |
(→) |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|Rain | |Rain | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=9|marioforevereditorv1.cca<ref>Mariovariable's fix.</ref> | ||
|August 29, 2015 | |August 29, 2015 | ||
|[https://www.sendspace.com/file/48mxwi] | |[https://www.sendspace.com/file/48mxwi] | ||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|October 25, 2019 | |October 25, 2019 | ||
|[https://themariovariable.altervista.org/download/mario-worker-world-y] | |[https://themariovariable.altervista.org/download/mario-worker-world-y] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World Z|World Z]] | |||
|12 | |||
|Skull/Underground Pool/Dark Sky/Lava Castle/Chariot/Tank/Forest/Forest Fortress/Tank+Airship/Chain/Volcano/Bowser Castle | |||
|May 16, 2020 | |||
|[http://www.mediafire.com/file/67ne900uzabmg1s/Mario_Worker_-_World_Z.rar] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits