132
edits
Welcome! Create an account to edit, or log in if you have one.
Newlife2017 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(→) |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|Rain | |Rain | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=8|marioforevereditorv1.cca<ref>Mariovariable's fix.</ref> | ||
|August 29, 2015 | |August 29, 2015 | ||
|[https://www.sendspace.com/file/48mxwi] | |[https://www.sendspace.com/file/48mxwi] | ||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|July 27, 2018 | |July 27, 2018 | ||
|[http://www.mediafire.com/file/63u618m3kuiqnx9/Mario_Worker_-_World_X.rar] | |[http://www.mediafire.com/file/63u618m3kuiqnx9/Mario_Worker_-_World_X.rar] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Worker: Letter Worlds Series/World Y|World Y]] | |||
|5 | |||
|Darkland/Underground/Rain | |||
|October 25, 2019 | |||
|[https://themariovariable.altervista.org/download/mario-worker-world-y] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits